carrieanne-moss - @
Voice Gratis bloggen bei

Full Name: Carrie-Anne Moss
Nicknames: Carrie, CAM,
Birthdate: August 21 1967
Current Age: 42
Hometown: Burnaby, Canada
Hair: dark Brown/ Black
Eyes: Blue/Gray
Height: 5' 8½ (1.74 m)
Siblings: Older Sisters
Parents: Mother Barbara Moss
Sports: karate, matarial arts and more
Theatre Club: Hudson Theater Los Angeles                                                Family: Husband Steven Roy, Sons born 2003 and 2005, and are expecting their third child in 2009;
Best Friend:
Maria Bello


HelpWelcom to CarriAnne-Moss Fanpage. This Site is all about her, with some specials. This is not an Official Site. So Please Enjoy and have fun.

Webmiss: Sim
Online since: 27-08-2009

//Newest Images


//Upcoming Films

Love Hurts (2009)
Status: compledet
As: Amanda Bingham
Offical Site

Unthinkable (2009/10)
Status: compledet
As: Agent Helen Brody
Offical site



Gratis bloggen bei